A klasa Płock Sezon 2023/24 A klasa

11-05-2024
GKS Góra
GKS Góra
Świt II Staroźreby
Świt II Staroźreby
11-05-2024
Orzeł Goleszyn
Orzeł Goleszyn
Błękitni Raciąż
Błękitni Raciąż
11-05-2024 16:30
Pogoń Słupia
Pogoń Słupia
Stoczniowiec Płock I
Stoczniowiec Płock I
18-05-2024
Wicher Cieszewo
Wicher Cieszewo
Orzeł Goleszyn
Orzeł Goleszyn
18-05-2024
Błękitni Raciąż
Błękitni Raciąż
GKS Góra
GKS Góra
18-05-2024
Świt II Staroźreby
Świt II Staroźreby
Pogoń Słupia
Pogoń Słupia
18-05-2024
Zorza Szczawin Kościelny
Zorza Szczawin Kościelny
Huragan Bodzanów
Huragan Bodzanów
18-05-2024
Błyskawica Lucień
Błyskawica Lucień
Polonia Radzanowo
Polonia Radzanowo
25-05-2024
Błyskawica Lucień
Błyskawica Lucień
Wicher Cieszewo
Wicher Cieszewo
25-05-2024
Polonia Radzanowo
Polonia Radzanowo
Zorza Szczawin Kościelny
Zorza Szczawin Kościelny
25-05-2024
Lwówianka Lwówek
Lwówianka Lwówek
Świt II Staroźreby
Świt II Staroźreby
25-05-2024
Pogoń Słupia
Pogoń Słupia
Błękitni Raciąż
Błękitni Raciąż
25-05-2024
GKS Góra
GKS Góra
Orzeł Goleszyn
Orzeł Goleszyn
30-05-2024 11:00
Stoczniowiec Płock I
Stoczniowiec Płock I
Polonia Radzanowo
Polonia Radzanowo
30-05-2024 17:00
Zorza Szczawin Kościelny
Zorza Szczawin Kościelny
Błyskawica Lucień
Błyskawica Lucień
01-06-2024
Wicher Cieszewo
Wicher Cieszewo
GKS Góra
GKS Góra
01-06-2024
Orzeł Goleszyn
Orzeł Goleszyn
Pogoń Słupia
Pogoń Słupia
01-06-2024
Błękitni Raciąż
Błękitni Raciąż
Lwówianka Lwówek
Lwówianka Lwówek
01-06-2024
Świt II Staroźreby
Świt II Staroźreby
Huragan Bodzanów
Huragan Bodzanów
04-06-2024 19:30
Huragan Bodzanów
Huragan Bodzanów
Stoczniowiec Płock I
Stoczniowiec Płock I
08-06-2024
Zorza Szczawin Kościelny
Zorza Szczawin Kościelny
Wicher Cieszewo
Wicher Cieszewo
08-06-2024
Polonia Radzanowo
Polonia Radzanowo
Świt II Staroźreby
Świt II Staroźreby
08-06-2024
Huragan Bodzanów
Huragan Bodzanów
Błękitni Raciąż
Błękitni Raciąż
08-06-2024
Lwówianka Lwówek
Lwówianka Lwówek
Orzeł Goleszyn
Orzeł Goleszyn
08-06-2024
Pogoń Słupia
Pogoń Słupia
GKS Góra
GKS Góra
08-06-2024 16:00
Błyskawica Lucień
Błyskawica Lucień
Stoczniowiec Płock I
Stoczniowiec Płock I
15-06-2024
Wicher Cieszewo
Wicher Cieszewo
Pogoń Słupia
Pogoń Słupia
15-06-2024
GKS Góra
GKS Góra
Lwówianka Lwówek
Lwówianka Lwówek
15-06-2024
Orzeł Goleszyn
Orzeł Goleszyn
Huragan Bodzanów
Huragan Bodzanów
15-06-2024
Błękitni Raciąż
Błękitni Raciąż
Polonia Radzanowo
Polonia Radzanowo
15-06-2024
Świt II Staroźreby
Świt II Staroźreby
Błyskawica Lucień
Błyskawica Lucień
15-06-2024 16:00
Stoczniowiec Płock I
Stoczniowiec Płock I
Zorza Szczawin Kościelny
Zorza Szczawin Kościelny

Patroni medialni